BBV-Logo
 
Ergebnisse der Landesmeisterschaft 2009
im Herren - Doppel  Stand: 15.03.2009
1+2.Lauf: BC Schillerpark, 3.Lauf NC Hasenheide, Finale Nordbowling
Pl. EDV Name Club 01-06 07-12 13-18 19-27 01-27 Bon Total Sp. Æ
                           
1 12493 Meinke Philip BSC Kraftwerk 1229 1336 1386 2055 6006     27  
12499 Vetter Robert BSC Kraftwerk 1297 1260 1257 1834 5648 100 11754 27 215,81
2 12489 Hauchwitz Sascha BSC Kraftwerk 1179 1206 1463 2032 5880     27  
12494 Obst Sascha BSC Kraftwerk 1178 1229 1324 1969 5700 120 11700 27 214,44
3 12482 Meiners Daki BBU Komet 1242 1275 1352 1930 5799     27  
28315 Rielicke Frank BBU Komet 1288 1290 1142 1984 5704 120 11623 27 213,02
4 12875 Jockschat Lars BC Phoenix 71 1220 1169 1218 2039 5646     27  
13633 Dolinski Matthias BC Phoenix 71 1196 1247 1303 2052 5798 160 11604 27 211,93
5 28100 Gutsche Dennis Sudden Strikes SG 1284 1199 1260 1905 5648     27  
28099 Gutsche Falco Sudden Strikes SG 1229 1335 1282 2029 5875 80 11603 27 213,39
6 12995 Albrecht Peter Hansa 74 1179 1132 1210 1850 5371     27  
28262 Greve Detlef Einzelmitglied 1227 1332 1352 2086 5997 120 11488 27 210,52
7 28275 Huthmann Michael BSC Kraftwerk 1268 1175 1252 1942 5637   27  
12496 Schallwig Stephan BSC Kraftwerk 1219 1204 1311 1986 5720 80 11437 27 210,31
8 12139 Mienigel Joachim BBU Komet 1143 1240 1226 1976 5585     27  
28567 Vierhufe Harry Einzelmitglied 1152 1366 1301 1926 5745 80 11410 27 209,81
9 12870 Donner Heiko BC Phoenix 71 1215 1177 1330 1700 5422     27  
12876 Kießling Christian BC Phoenix 71 1329 1137 1319 1807 5592 20 11034 27 203,96
10 12631 Aupke Klaus-Dieter Forsche Kugel 1070 1134 1188 1805 5197     27  
12649 Möwisch Matthias Forsche Kugel 1333 1245 1340 1790 5708 20 10925 27 201,94
11 12980 Ruppelt Norman BBU Komet 1146 1248 1273 3667     18  
12136 Brose Sascha BBU Komet 1099 1181 1328   3608   7275 18 202,08
12 12804 Marhold Andreas Motawi Team 1157 1249 1263   3669     18  
12807 Stiller Rainer Motawi Team 1184 1064 1300   3548   7217 18 200,47
13 19302 Greve Bodo Hansa 74 1200 1297 1287   3784     18  
28116 Opitz Dirk 1. NBC 1009 1130 1233   3372   7156 18 198,78
14 12805 Scheibe Jens Motawi Team 1187 1108 1276   3571     18  
28414 Fieck Mario Easy Bowling 1062 1252 1254   3568   7139 18 198,31
15 12972 Helbig Michael Arena Team Spandau 1072 1103 1175   3350     18  
28481 Michajlow Michael Arena Team Spandau 1313 1115 1318   3746   7096 18 197,11
16 28290 Kynast Detlef Einzelmitglied 1228 1112 1310   3650     18  
12140 Peschel Stefan BBU Komet 1092 1122 1208   3422   7072 18 196,44
17 12349 Fochler Steffen BHB 2001 1402 1081 1191   3674     18  
28266 Gyrock Hardy BHB 2001 1136 1049 1159   3344   7018 18 194,94
18 12984 Witt Thomas 1. NBC 1048 1294 1279   3621     18  
12883 Seelbinder Robert 1. NBC 1118 1162 1117   3397   7018 18 194,94
19 12135 Bromann Marco Arena Team Spandau 1084 1181 1221   3486     18  
12971 Diesing Matthias Arena Team Spandau 1130 1099 1174   3403   6889 18 191,36
20 12340 Anlauf Marco BHB 2001 1158 1173 1139   3470     18  
12592 Pater Karsten BBC Lichtenberg 1077 1089 1157   3323   6793 18 188,69
21 28680 Foerste Wolfgang Forsche Kugel 1151 1212 1051   3414     18  
28333 Spengler Thomas Einzelmitglied 1090 1091 1149   3330   6744 18 187,33
22 12298 Kolbe Mike Forsche Kugel 1134 1183 996   3313     18  
12657 Ulmann Jens Forsche Kugel 1026 1147 1128   3301   6614 18 183,72
23 28121 Schumacher Tim Easy Bowling (A) 1099 1205   2304     12  
22120 Mielentz Oliver Easy Bowling 1182 1192     2374   4678 12 194,92
24 12936 Grünheid Dennis Easy Bowling (A) 1128 1157     2285     12  
28410 Fieck Niclas Easy Bowling (A) 1105 1282   2387 4672 12 194,67
25 28359 Günther Alfred Berlin Bowlers 948 1109   2057   12  
28352 Zech Ralf SG Rotation 1171 1240     2411   4468 12 186,17
26 12828 Klepping Detlev BSC Skarabäus 02 1037 1126     2163     12  
28824 Klepping Andreas BSC Skarabäus 02 1107 1185     2292   4455 12 185,63
27 12303 Lau Manuel BC Nolle 1174 984     2158     12  
12299 Kretschmann Arne BC Nolle 1113 1167     2280   4438 12 184,92
28 12769 Schultze Benjamin Easy Bowling 1204 1032     2236     12  
12770 Schumann Stefan Easy Bowling 1178 969     2147   4383 12 182,63
29 12881 Schirmer Mik BC Phoenix 71 1133 1162     2295     12  
12885 Voigt Dirk BC Phoenix 71 1062 1018     2080   4375 12 182,29
30 12583 Krüger Christian BBC Lichtenberg 1179 1102     2281     12  
28571 Schwenn Andy Kangaroo´s Club  1105 973     2078   4359 12 181,63
31 12853 Baumgart Klaus NSF Berlin 1000 1040     2040     12  
28523 Harwarth Stefan NSF Berlin 1156 1151     2307   4347 12 181,13
32 28193 Abend Erhard BC Nord 05 1071 1107     2178     12  
12479 Genge Dietmar Bowling Team 99 1112 1055     2167   4345 12 181,04
33 28608 Büch Steven BSC Kraftwerk (A) 1055 1104     2159     12  
12204 Büch Peter Team BC Tegel 1031 1147     2178   4337 12 180,71
34 28480 Kockert Norbert 1.NBC 1067 1093     2160     12  
28749 Kaiser Andre 1. NBC 961 1215     2176   4336 12 180,67
35 13490 Höntzsch Dennis BF Hellersdorf 1065 1058     2123     12  
13493 Kroll Andreas BF Hellersdorf 1100 1104     2204   4327 12 180,29
36 13821 Goede Frank BF Hellersdorf 1135 1023     2158     12  
12037 Klein Eberhard BF Hellersdorf 1095 1055     2150   4308 12 179,50
37 12609 Bothmann Daniel Bln. Bowling Füchse 1103 924     2027     12  
12922 Baille Alexander Rein. Füchse 1217 1056     2273   4300 12 179,17
38 12171 Bergau Christian Einzelmitglied 1270 1100     2370     12  
12176 Hauchwitz Michael Einzelmitglied 897 1012     1909   4279 12 178,29
39 28115 Nowakowski Andre Easy Bowling 1014 975     1989     12  
28110 Kroker Gordon Easy Bowling 1093 1177     2270   4259 12 177,46
40 28586 Ehrhardt Felix Bowling Crew Berlin (A) 963 1065     2028     12  
28587 Stiller Markus Bowling Crew Berlin 1018 1170     2188   4216 12 175,67
41 12665 Kreutz Jens BB Universal 1029 1024     2053     12  
12674 Wiese Andreas BC Nord 05 1056 1097     2153   4206 12 175,25
42 28101 Heil Norman Bowling Crew Berlin 1097 1078     2175     12  
28128 Wolff Christian Bowling Crew Berlin 1007 1021     2028   4203 12 175,13
43 12366 Landgraf Peter BHB 2001 1063 924     1987     12  
12372 Momtschilowitsch Andreas BHB 2001 1099 1080     2179   4166 12 173,58
44 12043 Schacht Ulf 1. NBC 1034 1069     2103     12  
28591 Hahn Wolfgang 1. NBC 961 1056     2017   4120 12 171,67
45 12296 Hüttich Karsten BC Nolle 1059 1069     2128     12  
28808 Heitz Wolfgang BC Nolle 992 968     1960   4088 12 170,33
46 28114 Natho Eike Easy Bowling 981 1008     1989     12  
12588 Müller Björn Easy Bowling 1087 1008     2095   4084 12 170,17
47 12575 Hauck Norbert BBC Lichtenberg 1070 1024     2094     12  
28302 Mond Andreas Einzelmitglied 919 1060     1979   4073 12 169,71
48 12009 Hanel Thomas BB Universal 1072 1110     2182     12  
12011 Peters Jens BB Universal 962 919     1881   4063 12 169,29
49 12174 Hardtke Daniel BC Phoenix 71 975 1080     2055     12  
12178 Jacoby Rene BHB 2001 956 1048     2004   4059 12 169,13
50 28819 Smid Jeroen Schwarz Weiß 939 1004     1943     12  
28820 Schulz Heiko Schwarz Weiß 1029 1047     2076   4019 12 167,46
51 12036 Kaiser Uwe 1. NBC 1099 1046     2145     12  
28887 Kaiser Mario Easy Bowling 880 985     1865   4010 12 167,08
52 28778 Flebbe Jens Einzelmitglied 892 979     1871     12  
28286 Konieczny Robert Einzelmitglied 1014 1088     2102   3973 12 165,54
53 28138 Müller Udo Kangaroo´s Club  1079 968     2047     12  
28136 Kaminski Bernd Kangaroo´s Club  1012 903     1915   3962 12 165,08
54 28312 Rex Andre Einzelmitglied 962 1035     1997     12  
28910 Graetsch Dieter Einzelmitglied 1003 951     1954   3951 12 164,63
55 12741 Bluschke Kevin Easy Bowling (A) 934 915     1849     12  
12761 Müller Benjamin Easy Bowling (A) 871 870     1741   3590 12 149,58
56 28656 Ligges Christian 1. NBC 1183 1049 abge.   2232     12  
12709 Wittig Roman Hansa 74 1072 1226 abge.   2298   4530 12 188,75
57 28556 Gojowy Thomas BSC Kraftwerk 1339 abge.     1339     6  
12497 Stamer Erik BSC Kraftwerk 1284 abge.     1284   2623 6 218,58
58 12001 Blume André BB Universal 1061 abge.     1061     6  
12976 Peters Timo BB Universal 1128 abge.     1128   2189 6 182,42
59 12802 Kirchhof Jay Motawi Team 1040 abge.     1040     6  
12801 Kirchhof Paul Motawi Team 1051 abge.     1051   2091 6 174,25
60 28727 Kußmann Jens Bowling Crew Berlin 921 abge.     921     6  
28124 Werner Mario Bowling Crew Berlin 1125 abge.     1125   2046 6 170,50
BBV-Logo
 
Ergebnisse der Landesmeisterschaft 2009
im Damen - Doppel  Stand: 15.03.2009
1+2.Lauf: BC Schillerpark, 3.Lauf NC Hasenheide, Finale Nordbowling
Pl. EDV Name Club 01-06 07-12 13-18 19-27 01-27 Bon Total Sp. Æ
                           
1 12358 Häring Ines BHB 2001 1114 1168 1314 1948 5544     27  
12384 Rieger Juliane BHB 2001 1277 1298 1344 2089 6008 140 11692 27 213,93
2 12848 Materne Antje NSF Berlin 1203 1098 1191 1915 5407     27  
12490 Kretschmann Katrin BSC Kraftwerk 1155 1343 1140 1847 5485 120 11012 27 201,70
3 12488 Chelmowski Tanja BSC Kraftwerk 1026 1085 1169 1828 5108     27  
28267 Hartmann Alexandra BSC Kraftwerk 1221 1232 1125 1882 5460 110 10678 27 195,70
4 12500 Weinhardt Melanie BSC Kraftwerk 1118 1137 1264 2057 5576     27  
28308 Pall Stefanie 1. BSV 05 970 1096 1054 1652 4772 80 10428 27 191,63
5 12942 Helm Daniela Rein.Füchse (A) 1089 1077 1058 1861 5085   27  
28015 Helm Angelika Rein.Füchse 1173 999 1060 1901 5133 130 10348 27 189,22
6 22099 Plettke Amrei BC Phoenix 71 942 1083 1181 1771 4977     27  
12364 Krüger Tanja BC Phoenix 71 1080 1167 1184 1819 5250 120 10347 27 189,39
7 28581 Rall Sandy BC Phoenix 71 1034 1096 1104 1692 4926   27  
12495 Sarcan Adile BC Phoenix 71 1256 1148 1127 1741 5272 80 10278 27 188,85
8 12996 Baumann Gabriele BC Nolle 1082 1133 1284 1618 5117     27  
12121 Schälicke Lisa BC Nolle 1171 1054 1083 1799 5107 40 10264 27 189,33
9 28007 Neubüser Kerstin SG Rotation 1064 1003 1083 1832 4982     27  
28351 Wolter Heike SG Rotation 1095 1109 1058 1594 4856 60 9898 27 182,19
10 12379 Palm Manuela BHB 2001 998 1038 1145 1715 4896     27  
28635 Schröder Jutta BHB 2001 1114 1045 1169 1615 4943 20 9859 27 182,20
11 12369 Litzba Elvira BHB 2001 1053 1022 1032 3107     18  
12356 Graffenberger Ulrike BHB 2001 1004 1074 1159   3237   6344 18 176,22
12 28300 Meyer Melanie BC Nolle 974 1115 1087   3176     18  
12305 Müller Petra BBC Preußen 94 1019 1072 1023   3114   6290 18 174,72
13 12025 Rega Annette 1. BSV 05 1024 1054 995   3073     18  
12026 Schulz Stefanie 1. BSV 05 1081 996 1107   3184   6257 18 173,81
14 12651 Paul Christine Forsche Kugel 1125 1022 1055   3202     18  
12658 Ulmann Cornelia Forsche Kugel 928 1022 1042   2992   6194 18 172,06
15 12673 Wiese Kathrin BC Nord 05 989 891 910   2790     18  
12664 Hensel Theresa BC Nord 05 1088 1064 1067   3219   6009 18 166,92
16 12809 Theißen Monika Motawi Team 979 1046 1075   3100     18  
28400 Stiller Regina SG Rotation 952 952 975   2879   5979 18 166,08
17 12590 Netzker Sigrid BBC Lichtenberg 1064 1096 1091   3251     18  
12576 Heil Jana BBC Lichtenberg 912 875 910   2697   5948 18 165,22
18 12457 Koch Monika BC Nord 05 976 1000 1056   3032     18  
12667 Marquardt Monika BC Nord 05 894 865 1013   2772   5804 18 161,22
19 12165 Pufalt Birgit BBC Lichtenberg 950 913 1053   2916     18  
12160 Gaedecke Monika BBC Lichtenberg 959 996 929   2884   5800 18 161,11
20 28489 Hoffmann Ines Schwarz Weiß 909 1071 890   2870     18  
28373 Dittmann Claudia Schwarz Weiß 966 984 976   2926   5796 18 161,00
21 28274 Hofmann Christiane BC Nolle 1005 896 1028   2929     18  
12044 Schacht Lisa 1. NBC 934 894 963   2791   5720 18 158,89
22 28142 Zerbe Kerstin Victory Bowler 973 1044 abge. 2017     12  
28135 Kaminski Jutta Victory Bowler 1035 913 abge.   1948   3965 12 165,21
23 28341 Theiss Irene Forsche Kugel 774 abge.     774     6  
12856 Zierep Petra Forsche Kugel 940 abge.     940   1714 6 142,83
24 12118 Rozek Jennifer BBC Preußen 94 abge.   0     0  
12113 Pouassom Betina BBC Preußen 94 abge.       0   0 0 0,00